Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodio Raw Chocolate Wild Blueberry 61% -- 15 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flake, Blueberry Powder, Organic

Check Goodio Raw Chocolate Wild Blueberry 61% -- 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio Raw Chocolate Wild Blueberry 61% -- 15 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Goodio Raw Chocolate Wild Blueberry 61% -- 15 Pack | Spoonful