Is Goodles Mac & Cheese Cheddy Mac Noodles, Cheddar, Ziti, Shelf-Stable, 6 oz(PACK OF 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goodles Noodles (Wheat Flour, Chickpea Protein, Wheat Protein, Nutrients Extracted from [Broccoli, Spinach, Kale, Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Sunflower Seed, Cranberry, Chlorella, Maitake Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom]), Cheddar Cheese Blend (Cultured Milk, Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Color [Annatto, Paprika, Turmeric], Enzymes), Butter (Cream, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Tapioca Flour, Dried Maple Syrup, Lactic Acid.

Check Goodles Mac & Cheese Cheddy Mac Noodles, Cheddar, Ziti, Shelf-Stable, 6 oz(PACK OF 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodles Mac & Cheese Cheddy Mac Noodles, Cheddar, Ziti, Shelf-Stable, 6 oz(PACK OF 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish