Is Goodles Pasta Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Brown Rice, Chickpeas, Yellow Peas, Chickpea Protein, Xanthan Gum, Nutrients Extracted From (broccoli, Spinach, Kale, Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Sunflower Seed, Cranberry, Chlorella, Maitake Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom).
Check Goodles Pasta Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodles Pasta Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


