Is Goodles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Brown Rice, Chickpeas, Yellow Peas, Chickpea Protein, Xanthan Gum, Nutrients Extracted From (broccoli, Spinach, Kale, Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Sunflower Seed, Cranberry, Chlorella, Maitake Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom).
Check Goodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


