Is Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Salt, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder.

Check Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G is available at 3 retailers

IcelandOcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep