Is Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Salt, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder.

Check Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodlife Falafel Lemon, Cumin & Coriander 14 Pack 280G is available at 3 retailers

IcelandOcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep