Is Goodman Blueberry Pie, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL, SUGAR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, WATER, DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check Goodman Blueberry Pie, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman Blueberry Pie, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


