Is Goodman Chocolate Chip Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Palm Oil, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Eggs, Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Vanilla, Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Goodman Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


