Is Goodman's Imitation Vanilla Double Strength Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Vanillin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Vanilla Bean Extractives, Alcohol, Ethyl Vanillin, Caramel Color.
Check Goodman's Imitation Vanilla Double Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman's Imitation Vanilla Double Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodman's Imitation Vanilla Double Strength is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


