Is Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sulfite Free Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Egg Whites, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter). Contains: Tree Nuts, Eggs.
Check Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


