Is Goodman's Macaroons Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Macaroons

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut, invert sugar, tapioca starch, egg whites

Check Goodman's Macaroons Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Goodman's Macaroons Coconut | Spoonful