Is Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil), Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Caramel Color, Paprika, Garlic, Pepper

Check Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoupCooking