Is Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix KFP 2.75 Oz. Pack Of 3. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nions, Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Vegetables Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil), Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Caramel Color, Paprika, Garlic, Pepper

Check Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix KFP 2.75 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix KFP 2.75 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoupSnackingTopping