Is GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds, Almonds, Pepitas, Coconut, Buckwheat, Flaxseed, Sesame Seeds, Goji Berries, Raw Cacao Nibs, Puffed Amaranth, Puffed Millet

Check GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolateyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep