Is GoodMix Superfoods Blend 13 (Paleo Breakfast Booster) 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Almonds, Chia Seeds, Linseeds, Black Sesame Seeds, Pepitas, Banana, Hempseed, Brazil Nuts, Apricot, Macadamia Nuts, Mango, Goji Berries
Check GoodMix Superfoods Blend 13 (Paleo Breakfast Booster) 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodMix Superfoods Blend 13 (Paleo Breakfast Booster) 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodMix Superfoods Blend 13 (Paleo Breakfast Booster) 150g is available at 2 retailers
Nature MartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


