Is Goodness Graze Cious Organic Grass Fed 93% Lean 7% Fat Ground Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GRASS-FED ORGANIC GROUND BEEF

Check Goodness Graze Cious Organic Grass Fed 93% Lean 7% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep