Is GOODNESS INSIDE PLANTAIN CHIPS LIME, 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Plantain, Non-hydrgenated Vegetable Oil (Palmolein), Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Acidulants), Natural Lime Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Protein, Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)
Check GOODNESS INSIDE PLANTAIN CHIPS LIME, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOODNESS INSIDE PLANTAIN CHIPS LIME, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOODNESS INSIDE PLANTAIN CHIPS LIME, 7 OZ is available at 3 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


