Is Goodness, Low Sodium Broth, Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Chicken Fat, Powder, Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin)

Check Goodness, Low Sodium Broth, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep