Is Goodness Me Fruit Sticks Strawberry & Blueberry 136g 8pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices & Purees, Pear Puree Concentrate , Strawberry Juice Concentrate , Blueberry Juice Concentrate ), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Apple Fibre, Natural Flavourings (Strawberry , Blueberry), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins)
Check Goodness Me Fruit Sticks Strawberry & Blueberry 136g 8pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodness Me Fruit Sticks Strawberry & Blueberry 136g 8pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
Where to buy
Goodness Me Fruit Sticks Strawberry & Blueberry 136g 8pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Stick


