Is Goodonya Hydrate Daily Electrolytes + Minerals Lemon Certified Organic Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- organic coconut water powder
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice Powder, Aquamin (magnesium Sea Minerals), Organic Coconut Water Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C). Contains: Coconut. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy, Egg, Tree Nuts, And Wheat.
Check Goodonya Hydrate Daily Electrolytes + Minerals Lemon Certified Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodonya Hydrate Daily Electrolytes + Minerals Lemon Certified Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Organic Certified
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Truvani Certified Organic Plant Based Protein Vanilla
Simply Organic Italian Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 0.95 oz. bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder


