Is GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, BREAKFAST, BREAKFAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEMP SEEDS*, BRAZIL NUTS*, 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP*, GROUND FLAX*, RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, DARK CHOCOLATE*: (COCOA LIQUOR, CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER), COCONUT OIL*, CELTIC SEA SALT*, VANILLA*.

Check GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, BREAKFAST, BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking