Is GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- crunchy peanut butter
crunchy peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER*, RAW HONEY*, GROUND FLAX*, SESAME SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, DARK CHOCOLATE*: (COCOA LIQUOR, CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER), CELTIC SEA SALT*, VANILLA*.
Check GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


