Is GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER*, RAW HONEY*, GROUND FLAX*, SESAME SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, DARK CHOCOLATE*: (COCOA LIQUOR, CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER), CELTIC SEA SALT*, VANILLA*.
Check GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


