Is GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER*, RAW HONEY*, GROUND FLAX*, SESAME SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA*.

Check GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go