Is GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER*, RAW HONEY*, GROUND FLAX*, SESAME SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA*.
Check GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOODONYA, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER RAW HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


