Is Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Lime Juice, Fair Trade Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Fair Trade Vanilla Extract
Check Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


