Is Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Fair Trade Certified Organic Coldbrew Coffee Extract, Fair Trade Certified Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Guar Gum

Check Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go