Is Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
- coconut
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Fair Trade Certified Organic Coldbrew Coffee Extract, Fair Trade Certified Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Guar Gum
Check Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Goodpop Pops, Organic, Coldbrew Latte is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


