Is Goodpop, Pops Strawberry, 2.75 Fl Oz, 4 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Filtered Water, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Goodpop, Pops Strawberry, 2.75 Fl Oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodpop, Pops Strawberry, 2.75 Fl Oz, 4 Count is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go