Is Goodpop Strawberry N' Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberries*, Mango Puree*, White Grape Juice Concentrate*, Citric Acid, Guar Gum*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt. *Organic

Check Goodpop Strawberry N' Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go