Is Goodprotein All-in-One Shake Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (pea Protein, Milled Golden Flaxseed), Natural Flavours, Soluble Tapioca Fibers, Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut Milk Powder*, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Acacia Gum*), Medium Chain Triglycerides (medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin), Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Beetroot Colour, Fruits, Vegetables And Mushrooms Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Orange, Apple, Strawberry, Sunflower Seeds, Shiitake Mushroom, Maitake Mushroom, Pomegranate Juice Powder*, Acai Juice Powder*, Goji Juice Powder*, Grape Juice Powder*, Amla Fruit Powder*, Cranberry Powder*, Aronia Powder*, Sea Buckthorn Juice Powder*, Camu Camu Powder*, Acerola Juice Powder*), Rebaudioside M, Salt, Citric Acid, Bacterial Culture And Enzymes Blend (rice Maltodextrin, Bacillus Subtilis, Bromelain, Papain). *organic Ingredients Contains Soybeans, Eggs, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame and Fish.
Check Goodprotein All-in-One Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodprotein All-in-One Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder


