Is Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Juice Concentrates (White Grape, Pear), Natural Flavourings, Acids (Citric, Lactic, Tartaric), Electrolyte Blend (Magnesium Gluconate, Magnesium Citrate, Trisodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride), Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract (Hericium Erinaceus), Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Concentrate (Safflower and Lemon), Vitamin D3
Check Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


