Is Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Juice Concentrates (White Grape, Pear), Natural Flavourings, Acids (Citric, Lactic, Tartaric), Electrolyte Blend (Magnesium Gluconate, Magnesium Citrate, Trisodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride), Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract (Hericium Erinaceus), Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Concentrate (Safflower and Lemon), Vitamin D3
Check Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodrays Re:Focus Zesty Lime & Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


