Is Good's Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 18 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean, Or Sunflower), Salt
Check Good's Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 18 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good's Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 18 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good's Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 18 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


