Is Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Plantain. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk. May contain traces of Milk.
Check Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Trader Joe's Plantain Chips
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
RESTAURANT STYLE THIN & CRISPY AUTHENTIC MEXICAN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE
Late July Snacks Organics Chia & Quinoa Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


