Is Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Plantain. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk. May contain traces of Milk.
Check Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodsam Small Farms Crispy Crunchy Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


