Is Goodsense Anti-Diarrheal Loperamide Hydrochloride Tablets, 2mg Caplets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loperamide.
Check Goodsense Anti-Diarrheal Loperamide Hydrochloride Tablets, 2mg Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodsense Anti-Diarrheal Loperamide Hydrochloride Tablets, 2mg Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


