Is GoodSense ClearLax Unflavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol 3350
Check GoodSense ClearLax Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodSense ClearLax Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodSense ClearLax Unflavored is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


