Is GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Plantains, High Oleic Sunflower And/or Canola And/or Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Produced On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, And Egg.
Check GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


