Is GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Plantains, High Oleic Sunflower And/or Canola And/or Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Produced On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, And Egg.
Check GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodSense Plantain Chips With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


