Is Goodums Cookie Mix Oat Chocolate Chip With Carrot Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten free rolled oats, Gluten free oat flour, Organic cane sugar, Semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), Gluten free organic quinoa flour, Organic carrot, Organic ground 5 % flaxseed, Baking powder, Cinnamon, Baking soda.
Check Goodums Cookie Mix Oat Chocolate Chip With Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodums Cookie Mix Oat Chocolate Chip With Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder


