Is Goodums Cookie Mix Oat Chocolate Chip With Carrot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free rolled oats, Gluten free oat flour, Organic cane sugar, Semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), Gluten free organic quinoa flour, Organic carrot, Organic ground 5 % flaxseed, Baking powder, Cinnamon, Baking soda.

Check Goodums Cookie Mix Oat Chocolate Chip With Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking