Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.

Check Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powder is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powder | Spoonful