Is Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powders - 6 CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Powder: Acetaminophen (260 mg), Aspirin (NSAID) (520 mg), Caffeine (32.5 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever; Pain Reliever, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.

Check Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powders - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goody's Extra Strength Headache Powders - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking