Is GOOFY CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING, ORANGE PUREE, BANANA PUREE, LEMON PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1. BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40. BEESWAX. CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check GOOFY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOFY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


