Is Googly Eyes Gummy Candy, Gummy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PORK GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Googly Eyes Gummy Candy, Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Googly Eyes Gummy Candy, Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


