Is Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Free Range Egg White, Almonds, Cashews, Coc,oa, Sea Salt
Check Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


