Is Googys Protein Pancakes (Mix) Original 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Ground Almond, Coconut Flour, Arrowroot, Psyllium Husk, Baking Powder, Vanilla Extract
Check Googys Protein Pancakes (Mix) Original 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Googys Protein Pancakes (Mix) Original 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Googys Protein Pancakes (Mix) Original 250g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


