Is Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Hemp Seeds
Check Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


