Is Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Hemp Seeds

Check Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Googys Protein Shake Chocolate 350g | Spoonful